country-flag

Austria 2. Liga Live Scores

Austria 2. Liga Football Results

Austria 2. Liga Standings

2. Liga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FC Blau Weiss Linz971125:6+19
WDWWL
22
2First Vienna FC 1894971119:9+10
WWWWW
22
3FK Austria Vienna II951316:13+3
DWWLW
16
4SV Austria Salzburg951317:13+4
WWLDL
16
5Admira Wacker950412:10+2
WWLWW
15
6SKU Amstetten935115:12+3
DDWWL
14
7FC Wacker Innsbruck942312:10+2
LWDDL
14
8Floridsdorfer AC941414:140
LLWLW
13
9FC Liefering941418:20-2
LWLLW
13
10SW Bregenz932411:13-2
DLLWL
11
11St Polten93157:9-2
DLWWW
10
12ASK Voitsberg923413:17-4
LLWDL
9
13Sturm Graz II822416:21-5
LLDDW
8
14Hertha Wels922511:19-8
DWLLL
8
15Rapid Vienna II92168:19-11
DLLLL
7
16SV Kapfenberg81079:18-9
WLLLW
3

Austria 2. Liga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Romeo VucicFC Blau Weiss Linz69197510
Christian GebauerSV Austria Salzburg56098050
Bernhard ZimmermannFirst Vienna FC 189455093924
Sebastian Michael MalinowskiHertha Wels55197062
Niklas LangSturm Graz II55186840
Fabian SchubertASK Voitsberg57197010
Lan PiskuleFloridsdorfer AC46398070
Marco HausjellFK Austria Vienna II45197570
Turgay GemicibasiAdmira Wacker45298100
David PehamSKU Amstetten45097810

Austria 2. Liga Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Dominik FrieserFC Blau Weiss Linz49
Anteo FetahuSW Bregenz49
Ilia IvanschitzFC Liefering49
Erik WeinhauerFC Blau Weiss Linz49
Christopher WernitznigHertha Wels49
Romeo VucicFC Blau Weiss Linz39
Ensar MusicRapid Vienna II39
Paolo JagerASK Voitsberg39
Raul MarteFirst Vienna FC 189439
Armin HaiderSKU Amstetten39