country-flag

Austria Cup Live Scores

Austria Cup Football Results

Austria Cup Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Johannes EggesteinFK Austria Vienna66021580
Christoph LangLASK Linz55121181
Nikolai FrederiksenWSG Swarovski Tirol44021151
Krystof DanekLASK Linz22021800
Simon SeidlSK Sturm Graz22021350
Damir RedzicFC Salzburg2201671
Maximilian FillaferFirst Vienna FC 18942201620
Anteo FetahuSW Bregenz22121730
Tonni AdamsenRapid Vienna2201710
Deniss StradinsFC Kitzbuhel2201760

Austria Cup Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
George BelloLASK LinzYesOct 13, 2026Oct 21, 2026No
Moses UsorLASK LinzYesOct 13, 2026Oct 21, 2026No