country-flag

Brazil Serie A Live Scores

Brazil Serie A Football Livescore

Brazil Serie A Football Results

Brazil Serie A Standings

Brasileiro Serie A 2026
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Flamengo30197458:25+33
WDWWW
64
2Palmeiras30189352:22+30
WWDWW
63
3Fluminense30149748:37+11
LWWLL
51
4Athletico Paranaense29148745:34+11
DWDDL
50
5EC Bahia301310744:36+8
WLLWW
49
6Cruzeiro29146944:40+4
WWLLW
48
7Atletico Mineiro30138941:35+6
WDWDD
47
8Santos301191046:45+1
LDWWW
42
9Sao Paulo301161335:350
WLLWW
39
10Coritiba291081137:47-10
LLLDD
38
11Bragantino291071234:33+1
DLLDD
37
12Vitoria301061433:44-11
LWLDD
36
13Botafogo29981242:47-5
LLLWD
35
14Vasco da Gama29981236:42-6
DWWWW
35
15Mirassol30891334:44-10
LDWWD
33
16Corinthians30881431:38-7
LLLLL
32
17Internacional307111233:38-5
DWLLW
32
18Gremio307101332:40-8
DDDLL
31
19Remo305101533:48-15
DDLLL
25
20Chapecoense28391629:57-28
LDDLL
18

Brazil Serie A Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Kevin ViverosAthletico Paranaense182142622850
PedroFlamengo162202822451
Gabriel BarbosaSantos111421913773
Carlos ViniciusGremio101112721102
Danilo OliveiraBotafogo91102117631
LinoFlamengo91602717935
LucianoEC Bahia91042419681
John KennedyFluminense91101811305
Matheus PereiraCruzeiro91302520722
LucianoSao Paulo8912216392

Brazil Serie A Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Andreas PereiraPalmeiras1127
JosueCoritiba1125
LinoFlamengo727
Jorge CarrascalFlamengo722
Rodrigo GarroCorinthians626
PedroFlamengo628
Lucas EsquivelAthletico Paranaense519
Luciano AcostaFluminense523
Giovanni AugustoChapecoense519
Joao CruzAthletico Paranaense521

Brazil Serie A Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Alexander AravenaGremioYesSep 4, 2026Sep 26, 2026No