Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves

Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves Live Score

Chacarita Juniors Reserves
half-timeHalf Time
2nd Half StartsMomentarily
CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves Sep 23, 2026 Timeline
0'
HT
FT
Attacks
53
53
Dangerous Attacks
34
23
Shots On Target
1
0
Shots Off Target
0
1
Possession
50%
50%
0
Goals
0
1
Goal attempts
0
5
Corners
1
0
Penalties
0
2
Fouls
2
0
Offsides
0
0
Saves
1
0
Shots blocked
0
0
Red Cards
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
Substitutions
0
0
Injuries
0

Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves events Sep 23, 2026

  • Score After First Half - 0-0
  • 39'
    6th Corner - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
  • 36'
    5th Corner - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
  • 33'
    2nd Yellow Card - CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
  • 24'
    1st Yellow Card - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
  • 16'
    4th Corner - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
  • 12'
    3rd Corner - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
  • 10'
    2nd Corner - CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
  • 5'
    1st Corner - Chacarita Juniors Reserves

Chacarita Juniors Reserves - CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves H2H

  • 15:00
    Sep 23, 2026
    Chacarita Juniors Reserves
    0
    -
    0
    CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
    0
    -
    0
  • 14:00
    Sep 24, 2025
    CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
    4
    -
    1
    Chacarita Juniors Reserves
    4
    -
    1
  • 15:33
    May 16, 2024
    CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
    2
    -
    0
    Chacarita Juniors Reserves
    2
    -
    0