country-flag

Colombia Primera A Live Scores

Colombia Primera A Football Results

Colombia Primera A Standings

Apertura
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Atletico Nacional Medellin19131535:15+20
WDWDL
40
2Junior19112631:24+7
DDLLW
35
3Deportivo Pasto19104529:25+4
DLWWD
34
4America de Cali19103625:15+10
LWWDL
33
5Once Caldas1989231:22+9
WWDDL
33
6Deportes Tolima1987427:17+10
LDDDD
31
7Independiente Santa Fe1978429:22+7
WWWWL
29
8Internacional de Bogota1977526:260
DDDDL
28
9Deportivo Cali1976620:16+4
DWWWW
27
10Millonarios1975731:23+8
WWDDD
26
11Independiente Medellin1975726:24+2
LWLLD
26
12Aguilas Doradas1975720:25-5
DDWLL
26
13Atletico Bucaramanga1958626:20+6
DWWWD
23
14Llaneros19410517:20-3
LLLWL
22
15Fortaleza CEIF1957722:27-5
DDDLD
22
16Jaguares de Cordoba19531120:33-13
LLWLL
18
17Alianza1938813:27-14
DLWLW
17
18Boyaca Chico19521215:32-17
LLDWL
17
19Cucuta Deportivo1937922:35-13
WWWLL
16
20Deportivo Pereira19171115:32-17
DDLLL
10
Finalizacion
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1America de Cali1383225:9+16
LWWDL
27
2Atletico Nacional Medellin1282225:11+14
WDWDL
26
3Deportivo Cali1374220:9+11
DWWWW
25
4Millonarios1567223:13+10
WWDDD
25
5Atletico Bucaramanga1266021:11+10
DWWWD
24
6Independiente Medellin1472521:19+2
LWLLD
23
7Independiente Santa Fe1264219:12+7
WWWWL
22
8Deportes Tolima1455417:16+1
LDDDD
20
9Once Caldas1454518:16+2
WWDDL
19
10Cucuta Deportivo1353516:19-3
WWWLL
18
11Aguilas Doradas1337317:18-1
DDWLL
16
12Llaneros1342715:17-2
LLLWL
14
13Internacional de Bogota1428416:20-4
DDDDL
14
14Alianza1333714:26-12
DLWLW
12
15Boyaca Chico1333711:23-12
LLDWL
12
16Junior1325619:23-4
DDLLW
11
17Fortaleza CEIF1318414:19-5
DDDLD
11
18Deportivo Pereira131758:18-10
DDLLL
10
19Jaguares de Cordoba1324715:26-11
LLWLL
10
20Deportivo Pasto122379:18-9
DLWWD
9

Colombia Primera A Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Yeison GuzmanAmerica de Cali162193024772
Andrey EstupinanDeportivo Pasto162033121028
Dayro MorenoOnce Caldas151643222556
Luis MurielJunior1417632180212
Alfredo MorelosAtletico Nacional Medellin142023021375
Hugo RodallegaIndependiente Santa Fe131533323378
Leonardo CastroMillonarios121713022892
Jefry Arley Zapata RamirezOnce Caldas121403221317
Emerson BatallaAtletico Bucaramanga111602619555
Nahuel BustosIndependiente Santa Fe1117234136019

Colombia Primera A Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Juan CuestaOnce Caldas934
Omar FernandezIndependiente Santa Fe824
Fabian SambuezaAtletico Bucaramanga825
Johan MartinezDeportivo Cali830
Leider BerdugoCucuta Deportivo830
Fabricio Damian SanguinettiInternacional de Bogota732
Rafael CarrascalAmerica de Cali730
Juan Manuel Rengifo DuqueAtletico Nacional Medellin732
Kevin ParraInternacional de Bogota625
Andres SarmientoAtletico Nacional Medellin634

Colombia Primera A Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
James RodriguezAtletico Nacional MedellinYesMay 22, 2026No