country-flag

Croatia HNL Live Scores

Croatia HNL Football Livescore

Croatia HNL Football Results

Croatia HNL Standings

HNL 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Hajduk Split961218:9+9
WWLWW
19
2NK Varazdin953114:7+7
WWDDD
18
3Dinamo Zagreb851218:11+7
LLWLW
16
4NK Osijek951318:14+4
LDWLL
16
5HNK Rijeka842214:11+3
LLWDD
14
6Istra 1961933317:14+3
WLWWD
12
7Slaven Belupo931511:17-6
WWDLL
10
8NK Lokomotiva Zagreb921611:17-6
LLLDD
7
9NK Rudes921612:25-13
WWDLL
7
10HNK Gorica91266:14-8
LLWDD
5

Croatia HNL Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Dion Drena BeljoDinamo Zagreb1011186860
Ilija NestorovskiSlaven Belupo77196551
Emil FrederiksenIstra 196179197750
Armando LeonNK Osijek55097301
Nail OmerovicNK Osijek55153900
Michele SegoHajduk Split44196221
Daniel Adu AdjeiHNK Rijeka45085601
Hamza JaganjacIstra 196144076010
Luka MamicNK Varazdin44097910
Bruno BogojevicHNK Gorica44297410