country-flag

Czechia First League Live Scores

Czechia First League Football Results

Czechia First League Standings

1. Liga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Slavia Prague1183026:6+20
DWWWW
27
2Sigma Olomouc1162318:14+4
WDDLW
20
3Slovan Liberec1162313:7+6
LLLDW
20
4Mlada Boleslav1162318:13+5
WLLWL
20
5FC Brno1161414:140
WLLWL
19
6Sparta Prague1161420:12+8
DWWWW
19
7FK Teplice1152418:17+1
LDDWL
17
8FK Jablonec1052312:9+3
LWDLW
17
9Bohemians 19051043311:110
WWWLW
15
10Hradec Kralove1143410:13-3
DLLWD
15
11Viktoria Plzen1034320:17+3
WWLLD
13
12Pardubice1132612:16-4
WLLWW
11
13Banik Ostrava113267:18-11
DLLDL
11
14SK Artis Brno1022611:20-9
WDLLW
8
15Slovacko1114610:18-8
LWWDL
7
16FC Trinity Zlin1101108:23-15
LLLDL
1

Czechia First League Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Martin SubertMlada Boleslav670117332
Daniel VasulinFC Brno551118730
Wiktor NowakSlavia Prague560117971
Christopher KabongoViktoria Plzen55195322
John MercadoSparta Prague550118820
Tomas ChorySlavia Prague44294884
Ahmad Ghali AbubakarSigma Olomouc450119530
Mojmir ChytilSlavia Prague44195032
Jiri KlimaMlada Boleslav451117480
Ales CermakBohemians 190545297161

Czechia First League Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Adonija OuandaSlavia PragueYesOct 19, 2026Nov 25, 2026No
Stepan ChaloupekSlavia PragueYesOct 12, 2026Nov 4, 2026No
Tomas CvancaraHradec KraloveYesAug 29, 2026Sep 5, 2026No