country-flag

Denmark Superligaen Live Scores

Denmark Superligaen Football Results

Denmark Superligaen Standings

Superliga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FC Copenhagen1080224:10+14
DLWWW
24
2Midtjylland1064019:10+9
WDWDW
22
3Viborg1062217:8+9
WWDLW
20
4FC Nordsjaelland1154217:13+4
DDLWD
19
5Brondby1151518:19-1
LWLLL
16
6AC Horsens1134418:19-1
DDDLW
13
7Odense BK1134410:15-5
WDDWL
13
8Silkeborg IF1125415:19-4
LDWDD
11
9Randers FC1132611:16-5
DLLLW
11
10AGF Aarhus1015414:17-3
DWWDL
8
11Sonderjyske1122716:24-8
WLLWD
8
12Lyngby1115515:24-9
DLLDW
8

Denmark Superligaen Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Mohamed ElyounoussiFC Copenhagen79197900
Oliver RossSilkeborg IF671106361
EtimMidtjylland580106144
Kelvin EhibhatiomhanAC Horsens44086121
Birger MelingFC Copenhagen45084163
Dorian HanzaViborg450108180
Mohamed Cheri HaidaraSonderjyske440108570
Janni SerraAGF Aarhus44084164
Callum McCowattSilkeborg IF35095763
Jakob BondeOdense BK33094464

Denmark Superligaen Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Mark BrinkFC Nordsjaelland39
Junnosuke SuzukiFC Copenhagen39
Jimi TauriainenAC Horsens39
Olti HyseniBrondby310
Philip BillingMidtjylland310
Oskar BuurLyngby310
Villads WesthSilkeborg IF310
EtimMidtjylland310
Valdemar Byskov AndreasenMidtjylland24
Callum McCowattAGF Aarhus29

Denmark Superligaen Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
David Emmanuel Martinez MoralesMidtjyllandYesAug 28, 2026Sep 5, 2026No
Mikkel RaknebergOdense BKYesAug 7, 2026No
Bartosz SliszBrondbyYesOct 12, 2025No