country-flag

Estonia Meistriliiga Live Scores

Estonia Meistriliiga Football Results

Estonia Meistriliiga Standings

Premium Liiga 2026
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FC Levadia Tallinn32256187:22+65
WWWDW
81
2FC Flora Tallinn321911262:44+18
WLLWW
58
3Paide Linnameeskond32176952:39+13
WWLWW
57
4JK Nomme Kalju321561154:33+21
LDLWW
51
5JK Tammeka Tartu321521542:51-9
LLWLL
47
6Harju JK Laagri321421645:47-2
WWWDW
44
7Parnu JK Vaprus321061643:63-20
LDDLL
36
8FC Kuressaare321051734:51-17
LWWDL
35
9JK Nomme United321012150:74-24
WLLLL
31
10JK Trans Narva32552225:70-45
LLDDL
20

Estonia Meistriliiga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Wendell Gabriel Mendes CraveiroFC Levadia Tallinn181812517644
Matthias LimbergParnu JK Vaprus1616056426210
Bubacarr TambedouFC Levadia Tallinn141401714240
Henri AnierPaide Linnameeskond1010224118712
Zakaria BeglarishviliJK Nomme United101002823891
Sander AlamaaFC Flora Tallinn101002718564
Nikita IvanovJK Nomme Kalju9912719283
Mattias MannilaanJK Nomme Kalju9932015462
Mihkel AinsaluFC Levadia Tallinn9902821863
Rauno SappinenFC Flora Tallinn9922016482