country-flag

Estonia Play-Offs Live Scores

Estonia Play-Offs Football Results

Estonia Play-Offs Standings

Premium Liiga
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FC Levadia Tallinn21164148:8+40
52
2JK Nomme Kalju20117242:21+21
40
3FC Flora Tallinn21106534:24+10
36
4Paide Linnameeskond21112833:23+10
35
5JK Tammeka Tartu2066825:24+1
24
6JK Trans Narva2056927:40-13
21
7JK Tallinna Kalev21551124:41-17
WD
20
8Parnu JK Vaprus20551020:32-12
20
9FC Kuressaare2048822:35-13
20
10JK Nomme United20251312:39-27
11

Estonia Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Wendell Gabriel Mendes CraveiroFC Levadia Tallinn181812517644
Matthias LimbergParnu JK Vaprus1616056426210
Bubacarr TambedouFC Levadia Tallinn141401714240
Henri AnierPaide Linnameeskond1010224118712
Zakaria BeglarishviliJK Nomme United101002823891
Sander AlamaaFC Flora Tallinn101002718564
Nikita IvanovJK Nomme Kalju9912719283
Mattias MannilaanJK Nomme Kalju9932015462
Mihkel AinsaluFC Levadia Tallinn9902821863
Rauno SappinenFC Flora Tallinn9922016482