country-flag

UEFA Europa League Live Scores

UEFA Europa League Football Results

UEFA Europa League Standings

UEFA Europa League 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Bayer Leverkusen22006:0+6
WW
6
2Omonia Nicosia22004:0+4
WW
6
3Lyon22005:3+2
WW
6
4Sunderland22003:1+2
WW
6
5Sparta Prague21105:2+3
DW
4
6Union Saint Gilloise21104:1+3
DW
4
7Juventus11005:0+5
WW
3
8Crystal Palace21016:3+3
LW
3
9Besiktas11004:1+3
WW
3
10AC Milan21014:2+2
WL
3
11Ferencvarosi TC11003:1+2
WW
3
12Benfica11002:0+2
WW
3
13OFI Crete11002:0+2
LW
3
14Bournemouth11002:1+1
WW
3
15Olympiacos11002:1+1
WW
3
16SCU Torreense21013:30
LW
3
17AZ21012:20
WL
3
18FC Salzburg21011:4-3
LW
3
19Dinamo Zagreb10100:00
WD
1
19SK Sturm Graz10100:00
LD
1
19Rennes10100:00
WD
1
22Lillestrom20112:3-1
DL
1
22Real Sociedad20112:3-1
DL
1
24Hapoel Beer Sheva20111:2-1
LD
1
25Jagiellonia Bialystok10011:2-1
WL
0
26Anderlecht10011:2-1
LL
0
27Levski Sofia10010:1-1
DL
0
27Celta Vigo10010:1-1
LL
0
29Celtic10011:3-2
LL
0
30TSG Hoffenheim10010:2-2
LL
0
31Marseille10011:4-3
LL
0
32Ararat Armenia10011:4-3
LL
0
33Viktoria Plzen10010:3-3
LL
0
34NEC10010:5-5
DL
0
34NK Celje20020:5-5
LL
0
36Lech Poznan20020:8-8
LL
0

UEFA Europa League Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Kristoffer ZachariassenFerencvarosi TC33121800
Alphadjo CisseAC Milan33021170
Randal Kolo MuaniJuventus2302452
Michael MurilloBesiktas22021800
Jhon Jader Duran PalacioBenfica22121460
Yeremy PinoCrystal Palace22021650
Patrik SchickBayer Leverkusen22221291
Nick WoltemadeJuventus22121730
Oh Hyeon-gyuBesiktas2302921
Thomas Lehne OlsenLillestrom2202552

UEFA Europa League Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Daniel BallardSunderlandYesOct 17, 2026Nov 21, 2026No
Nicolas TagliaficoLyonYesOct 17, 2026Nov 8, 2026No
Albian HajdariTSG HoffenheimYesOct 17, 2026Nov 21, 2026No
Christian Michel KofaneBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Kennet EichhornBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Montrell CulbreathBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Hugo SoteloCelta VigoYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Guela DoueBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Veljko MilosavljevicBournemouthYesOct 17, 2026Oct 31, 2026No
Luken Beitia AguirregomezcortaReal SociedadYesOct 17, 2026Oct 18, 2026No