country-flag

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs Live Scores

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs Football Results

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs Standings

Ligue 1 25/26
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1PSG34244674:29+45
76
2Lens34224866:35+31
70
3Lille34187952:37+15
61
4Lyon341861053:40+13
60
5Marseille341851163:45+18
59
6Rennes34178959:50+9
59
7Monaco341661260:54+6
54
8Strasbourg341581158:47+11
53
9Lorient3411121148:51-3
45
10Toulouse331281347:46+1
44
11Paris FC3411111247:50-3
44
12Brest341091543:55-12
39
13Angers34991629:48-19
36
14Le Havre347141332:44-12
35
15Auxerre348101634:44-10
34
16Nice347111637:60-23
32
17Nantes33582029:52-23
23
18Metz34382332:76-44
17

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Yaya Kader FofanaReims78097480
Pape Moussa FallMetz77097510
Damien DurandRed Star FC 9355097331
Augustine BoakyeSt Etienne57097230
Irvin CardonaSt Etienne58096440
Ibrahima BaldeRodez Aveyron55043450
Thierno BalloSt Etienne57095920
Jovany IkangaRed Star FC 9346194214
Julio TavaresDijon45183205
Brandon BokanguGuingamp44095274