country-flag

Germany DFB Pokal Live Scores

Germany DFB Pokal Football Results

Germany DFB Pokal Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Phillip TietzMainz4401750
Lars GindorfHannover 963301640
Dzenan PejcinovicVfB Stuttgart3301860
Jonathan Michael BurkardtEintracht Frankfurt3401690
Harry KaneBayern Munich2211870
Haris HyseniSSV Jeddeloh2211760
Benedikt PichlerHannover 962301900
Stefan Teitur ThordarsonHannover 962201450
Nadiem AmiriMainz2401900
Edin DzekoSchalke2311561

Germany DFB Pokal Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Can Yılmaz UzunEintracht Frankfurt31
Nadiem AmiriMainz21
Felix KeidelElversberg21
Julian RyersonBorussia Dortmund21
Maximilian EntrupEintracht Braunschweig21
Ben BobzienDynamo Dresden21
Deniz UndavVfB Stuttgart21
Ilyas AnsahUnion Berlin21
Benjamin KallmanHannover 9621
Philipp MweneMainz21

Germany DFB Pokal Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Marc GuiuRB LeipzigYesOct 12, 2026Nov 4, 2026No
Bruno OgbusSC FreiburgYesOct 10, 2026Oct 11, 2026No
Heliton Jorge Tito Dos SantosKarlsruher SCYesOct 10, 2026No
Silas Joel PrufrockGreuther FurthYesOct 10, 2026No
Malek El MalaCologneYesOct 10, 2026Oct 16, 2026No
Florent MuslijaSC FreiburgYesOct 10, 2026Oct 11, 2026No
Jarne SteuckersBochumYesOct 10, 2026No
Rony JanssonSt PauliYesOct 10, 2026No
Marton DardaiHertha BerlinYesOct 10, 2026No
Berkay YilmazSC FreiburgYesOct 10, 2026Oct 11, 2026No