country-flag

Germany Regionalliga North Live Scores

Germany Regionalliga North Football Results

Germany Regionalliga North Standings

Regionalliga Nord 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1SC Weiche Flensburg 0814111243:14+29
WWWWL
34
2Hannover II1493232:18+14
WWWWW
30
3SV Drochtersen-Assel1491443:21+22
LWDWW
28
4Phonix Lubeck1383236:12+24
DWLWW
27
5VfB Oldenburg1281337:17+20
WWLLW
25
6FSV Schoningen1473422:24-2
LLLDL
24
7SV Atlas Delmenhorst1354419:20-1
WDWDL
19
8Kickers Emden1454534:38-4
DLLWW
19
9Vfb Lubeck1446420:23-3
WWDWD
18
10HSC Hannover1344521:29-8
DWWLL
16
11Eimsbutteler TV1342721:35-14
LDWDL
14
12Eintracht Norderstedt1234524:31-7
LWLDL
13
13Hamburg SV II1241718:26-8
LWLWL
13
14SSV Jeddeloh1441922:36-14
WLLWW
13
15Werder Bremen II1333718:23-5
LDLWW
12
16SV Todesfelde1332821:42-21
DLWLL
11
17St Pauli II1331924:29-5
LLLLW
10
18Bremer SV132299:26-17
LLLLL
8

Germany Regionalliga North Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Mats FacklamVfB Oldenburg16162108900
Tom SanneSV Drochtersen-Assel13130108050
Erolind KrasniqiSC Weiche Flensburg 0811110108490
Luc IhorstKickers Emden99197130
Ibrahim Bashiru AliSC Weiche Flensburg 08990108630
Christopher ScheppSV Drochtersen-Assel881106592
Rasmus TobinskiSC Weiche Flensburg 08880108600
Julian Markvoort BekePhonix Lubeck88094274
Theo SchröderKickers Emden77085572
Moussa DoumbouyaFSV Schoningen77097630

Germany Regionalliga North Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Lars GindorfHannover IIYesOct 16, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Salim MusahWerder Bremen IIYesOct 4, 2026Jan 9, 2027No
Justin NjinmahWerder Bremen IIYesSep 4, 2026Nov 21, 2026No
Keke ToppWerder Bremen IIYesAug 22, 2026Jan 31, 2027No