country-flag

Germany Regionalliga North East Live Scores

Germany Regionalliga North East Football Results

Germany Regionalliga North East Standings

Regionalliga Nordost 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Chemnitzer1292128:6+22
DWWWL
29
2Rot-Weiss Erfurt1384139:16+23
DLWDW
28
3Carl Zeiss Jena1381423:12+11
WWWLL
25
4Hallescher FC1274119:9+10
WWWWW
25
5BFC Dynamo1273221:12+9
DWWWD
24
6VSG Altglienicke1373323:16+7
WLWWW
24
7Greifswalder SV 041264224:16+8
LWLWW
22
8Erzgebirge Aue1263320:17+3
LLLDW
21
9Zwickau1354417:19-2
DWDLL
19
10FC Lok Leipzig1345425:250
DDLWD
17
11Magdeburg II1241721:25-4
WLLLL
13
12Babelsberg 031334614:23-9
LDWLW
13
13BFC Preussen1325616:21-5
LDLDW
11
14BSG Chemie Leipzig1324715:22-7
DLWLW
10
15Hertha Berlin II1324710:23-13
LDDWL
10
16RSV Eintracht1323814:30-16
WLLLL
9
17SV Tasmania Berlin1322919:38-19
WLLDL
8
18FSV 63 Luckenwalde13201113:31-18
LWLLL
6

Germany Regionalliga North East Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Dustin ForkelRot-Weiss Erfurt99094735
Rufat DadashovBFC Dynamo770106712
Erich BerkoSV Tasmania Berlin660107251
Niclas StierlinHallescher FC66097880
Jonas MarxChemnitzer66094544
Ayodele AdetulaFC Lok Leipzig550106881
Tim Luis MaciejewskiErzgebirge Aue551106871
Philipp HarantZwickau550105304
Tom BaumgartChemnitzer55197990
Djamal ZianeFC Lok Leipzig55094634

Germany Regionalliga North East Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Boris LumHertha Berlin IIYesOct 15, 2026Oct 24, 2026No