country-flag

Germany Regionalliga South West Live Scores

Germany Regionalliga South West Football Livescore

Germany Regionalliga South West Football Results

Germany Regionalliga South West Standings

Regionalliga Sudwest 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1SGV Freiberg1275031:12+19
DWWDD
26
2VfR Aalen1273222:11+11
WWWWW
24
3VfR Mannheim1265120:9+11
WWWWW
23
4Stuttgarter Kickers1272322:16+6
LWLWD
23
5Kickers Offenbach1262422:16+6
DLDLL
20
6Sandhausen1254320:21-1
LWWDW
19
7Freiburg II1044219:13+6
DLLWW
16
8TSV Steinbach1244420:18+2
LLWDW
16
9FC 08 Homburg1144315:150
DWDDL
16
10Eintracht Trier1151511:15-4
WWLLW
16
11Hessen Kassel1242620:24-4
LLWDL
14
12FSV Frankfurt1134417:18-1
LLDLL
13
13Eintracht Frankfurt II1141613:15-2
WWLLW
13
14Mainz II1232712:23-11
LDDLW
11
15FC Astoria Walldorf1224616:21-5
WLDWL
10
16Kaiserslautern II1224612:25-13
DLDLD
10
17SSV Ulm 18461216515:22-7
DDWDL
9
18SG Barockstadt1213814:27-13
WLLDL
6

Germany Regionalliga South West Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Fabian RudlinFreiburg II66485412
Maximilian WolframKickers Offenbach55186750
Benedikt von HagenKickers Offenbach55085810
Maximilian SchmidKickers Offenbach55086800
Gwangin LeeSGV Freiberg55186411
Dejan BozicStuttgarter Kickers44085201
Gianluca GaudinoVfR Aalen44286680
Krish RaweriFreiburg II44086131
Sercan SararerHessen Kassel44385391
Dennis ChessaSSV Ulm 184633286990

Germany Regionalliga South West Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Alynho HaidaraMainz IIYesOct 22, 2026Oct 31, 2026No
Karl SteinmannSGV FreibergYesOct 22, 2026Oct 31, 2026No
Bruno OgbusFreiburg IIYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No