country-flag

Germany Regionalliga West Live Scores

Germany Regionalliga West Football Livescore

Germany Regionalliga West Football Results

Germany Regionalliga West Standings

Regionalliga West 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen13101232:13+19
LWWWW
31
2Borussia Dortmund II1394030:15+15
WWWWD
31
3Borussia M'gladbach II1382329:15+14
WWLWL
26
4Gutersloh 20001382328:19+9
WLWLD
26
5Sportfreunde Siegen1364327:19+8
WWLWW
22
6Schalke II1261526:22+4
DWWWL
19
7Bonner SC1346326:23+3
LWWDW
18
8Westfalia Rhynern1353521:24-3
DLLLW
18
9VfB Hilden1353518:23-5
WWWLL
18
10Cologne II1252523:22+1
WLWLL
17
111. FC Bocholt1344526:29-3
WLLLW
16
12Bergisch Gladbach 091351721:29-8
LLLWL
16
13Bochum II1242620:25-5
WWLWL
14
14SC Paderborn 07 II1234519:23-4
LLWDL
13
15Wattenscheid 091333719:25-6
LLWDL
12
16SV Rodinghausen1323822:29-7
LLWLD
9
17SC Wiedenbruck1322918:35-17
LLLLL
8
18Sportfreunde Lotte131398:23-15
LWLLL
6

Germany Regionalliga West Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Patrik TwardzikGutersloh 20001010298100
Timur Mehmet KesimRot-Weiss Oberhausen88297530
Nilas YacobiCologne II66275960
Malek Fakhro1. FC Bocholt66197610
Serhat Semih GulerSportfreunde Siegen55196771
Thilo TopkenBorussia M'gladbach II55096451
Josiah Kaled UwakhonyeBorussia M'gladbach II55065040
Jean Paul NdiayeSchalke II55098020
Jonas BergBonner SC55096341
Davud TumaSC Wiedenbruck55186751

Germany Regionalliga West Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Malek El MalaCologne IIYesOct 15, 2026Oct 24, 2026No
Bennit BrgerSC Paderborn 07 IIYesMay 8, 2025No