country-flag

AFC Champions League Elite Live Scores

AFC Champions League Elite Football Results

AFC Champions League Elite Standings

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, East
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Kashima Antlers22008:1+7
WW
6
2Gamba Osaka22007:2+5
WW
6
3Beijing Guoan22004:1+3
WW
6
4Shanghai Port21107:5+2
DW
4
5Johor Darul Takzim21103:1+2
WD
4
6Daejeon Hana Citizen21102:1+1
DW
4
7Jeonbuk Motors11002:1+1
LW
3
7Vissel Kobe11002:1+1
WW
3
9Kyoto Sanga FC21011:10
WL
3
10Buriram United20111:2-1
LD
1
11Kashiwa Reysol10011:2-1
WL
0
11Port FC10011:2-1
LL
0
13Ratchaburi FC20024:7-3
LL
0
14Cong An Ha Noi20021:5-4
LL
0
14Pohang Steelers20021:5-4
LL
0
16Newcastle Jets20022:10-8
LL
0
AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, West
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Al Ain SCC22008:1+7
WW
6
2Esteghlal22005:1+4
WW
6
3Al Hilal Riyadh22004:1+3
WW
6
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai22003:1+2
WW
6
5Al Ahli Jeddah21104:2+2
WD
4
6Al Qadisiya Al Khubar21103:2+1
DW
4
7Neftchi Fergana21012:3-1
LW
3
8Al-Nassr Riyadh21013:5-2
WL
3
9Pakhtakor Tashkent20202:20
DD
2
10Al-Shamal SC20201:10
DD
2
11Al Ittihad Jeddah20112:3-1
LD
1
12Tractor Sazi20110:1-1
DL
1
13Al Gharafa20022:4-2
LL
0
14Al Wasl SC20022:5-3
LL
0
15Al Quwa Al Jawiya20021:5-4
LL
0
16Al Sadd20020:5-5
LL
0

AFC Champions League Elite Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Houssine RahimiAl Ain SCC44021330
Prince Obeng AmpemShanghai Port44021540
Martin Njiva RakotoharimalalaRatchaburi FC34021141
Aleksandar CavricKashima Antlers3302721
Marcos GuilhermeJohor Darul Takzim23021800
Yusei ToshidaGamba Osaka22021600
Ruben NevesAl Hilal Riyadh23221800
Sardar AzmounShabab Al Ahli Dubai22021540
Homare TokudaKashima Antlers2302981
Takashi UsamiGamba Osaka2202691

AFC Champions League Elite Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Gabriel MartinelliAl Hilal RiyadhYesAug 28, 2026Sep 6, 2026No