country-flag

AFC Champions League Qualification Live Scores

AFC Champions League Qualification Football Results

AFC Champions League Qualification Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Houssine RahimiAl Ain SCC44021330
Prince Obeng AmpemShanghai Port44021540
Martin Njiva RakotoharimalalaRatchaburi FC34021141
Aleksandar CavricKashima Antlers3302721
Marcos GuilhermeJohor Darul Takzim23021800
Yusei ToshidaGamba Osaka22021600
Ruben NevesAl Hilal Riyadh23221800
Sardar AzmounShabab Al Ahli Dubai22021540
Homare TokudaKashima Antlers2302981
Takashi UsamiGamba Osaka2202691

AFC Champions League Qualification Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Gabriel MartinelliAl Hilal RiyadhYesAug 28, 2026Sep 6, 2026No