country-flag

AFC Champions League Two Live Scores

AFC Champions League Two Football Results

AFC Champions League Two Standings

AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group A
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Al Wahda Abu Dhabi22005:3+2
WW
6
2Al Kuwait SC21015:4+1
WL
3
3Nasaf Qarshi20111:2-1
LD
1
4Al Khalidiyah20111:3-2
LD
1
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group B
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Al Jazira SC21102:1+1
WWD
4
2FC Arkadag21012:20
LLLWW
3
3Al-Muharraq21012:1+1
WL
3
4Gol Gohar20110:2-2
LD
1
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group C
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Al Taawon Buraidah21103:2+1
WD
4
2Al-Rayyan SC21015:50
LW
3
3Al-Faisaly Amman21015:4+1
WL
3
4Al-Nahda20111:3-2
LD
1
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group D
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Al Shorta SC22004:2+2
WW
6
2Al Hussein SC21105:2+3
WD
4
3East Bengal Club20114:5-1
LLDW
1
4Al Seeb20020:4-4
LL
0
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group E
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Persib Bandung22002:0+2
WWW
6
2Melbourne Victory21104:1+3
WD
4
3Viettel FC20111:2-1
LD
1
4FC Seoul20020:4-4
LL
0
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group F
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Adelaide United22005:1+4
WW
6
2Lion City Sailors FC21102:1+1
WD
4
3BG Pathum United20112:3-1
LD
1
4Tai Po20020:4-4
LL
0
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group G
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Machida Zelvia22003:0+3
WW
6
2Shanghai Shenhua21102:1+1
DW
4
3Svay Rieng FC20110:2-2
DL
1
4Tampines Rovers FC20021:3-2
LL
0
AFC Champions League Two 26/27, Group H
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Phnom Penh Crown22004:2+2
WW
6
2Kitchee20201:10
DD
2
3Kuching City FC20112:3-1
DL
1
4Gangwon FC20111:2-1
LD
1

AFC Champions League Two Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Aref HaithamAl Hussein SC33021800
Moses DyerPhnom Penh Crown33121800
Hussein AliAl Shorta SC22021720
Ahmad Ersan HamdouniAl-Faisaly Amman24021750
Clarismario Santos RodrigusMelbourne Victory22021011
David LalhlansangaEast Bengal Club2202941
Facundo KruspzkyAl Wahda Abu Dhabi22021640
Craig GoodwinAdelaide United22021081
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United22021800
Yousef Naser Al SulaimanAl Kuwait SC2212642

AFC Champions League Two More teams