country-flag

Copa Libertadores Live Scores

Copa Libertadores Football Results

Copa Libertadores Standings

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group A
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Flamengo651014:2+12
DDDDW
16
2Estudiantes LP62316:5+1
DDWDD
9
3Independiente Medellin62136:11-5
LWWLL
7
4Cusco FC60154:12-8
LLDLL
1
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group B
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Coquimbo Unido63128:6+2
LLLDD
10
2Deportes Tolima62227:6+1
LWLDL
8
3Nacional De Football62227:9-2
WDLLW
8
4Universitario de Deportes61325:6-1
DDLWL
6
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group C
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Independiente Rivadavia651015:6+9
LLDDW
16
2Fluminense62227:70
LLLWW
8
3Bolivar61236:8-2
LLDWD
5
4Deportivo La Guaira60336:13-7
LLDLD
3
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group D
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Universidad Catolica64118:4+4
LLDDW
13
2Cruzeiro63218:3+5
LLDDW
11
3Boca Juniors62136:5+1
LDLLW
7
4Barcelona Guayaquil61052:12-10
LLWLL
3
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group E
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Corinthians63218:4+4
LDDWW
11
2Platense63128:7+1
WLWWW
10
3Independiente Santa Fe62226:7-1
WWDLL
8
4Penarol60334:8-4
LDDLL
3
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group F
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Cerro Porteno64116:2+4
LLDDW
13
2Palmeiras632110:5+5
WWDWW
11
3Sporting Cristal62046:9-3
LLLWL
6
4Junior61145:11-6
LWLLL
4
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group G
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1LDU Quito64028:5+3
DLLWW
12
2Mirassol64027:4+3
LLDDL
12
3Lanus63033:7-4
WLLWW
9
4Always Ready61057:9-2
LLWLL
3
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group H
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Independiente del Valle641111:6+5
DDLLW
13
2Rosario Central64119:1+8
LLDDL
13
3UCV63037:11-4
WLWLL
9
4Libertad Asuncion60064:13-9
LLLLL
0

Copa Libertadores Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Alex ArceIndependiente Rivadavia99175820
Carlos GonzalesIndependiente del Valle77097410
Bruno HenriqueFlamengo570118091
Jose Manuel LopezPalmeiras481119260
Fernando ZampedriUniversidad Catolica44076000
Matheus PereiraCruzeiro45187110
Lorenzo MelgarejoLibertad Asuncion44154370
Giorgian De ArrascaetaFlamengo45073212
Lucas PaquetaFlamengo33194215
Guido Nahuel VadalaCoquimbo Unido34073943