country-flag

Copa Libertadores Qualification Live Scores

Copa Libertadores Qualification Football Results

Copa Libertadores Qualification Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Alex ArceIndependiente Rivadavia99175820
Carlos GonzalesIndependiente del Valle77097410
Bruno HenriqueFlamengo570118091
Jose Manuel LopezPalmeiras481119260
Fernando ZampedriUniversidad Catolica44076000
Matheus PereiraCruzeiro45187110
Lorenzo MelgarejoLibertad Asuncion44154370
Giorgian De ArrascaetaFlamengo45073212
Lucas PaquetaFlamengo33194215
Guido Nahuel VadalaCoquimbo Unido34073943