country-flag

Copa Sudamericana Live Scores

Copa Sudamericana Football Results

Copa Sudamericana Standings

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Macara62406:3+3
DLLDD
10
2CA Tigre62318:5+3
LLLLW
9
3America de Cali62316:5+1
DDWLW
9
4Alianza Atletico60242:9-7
LDLLL
2
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Atletico Mineiro63128:6+2
WWWWL
10
2Cienciano62225:7-2
LLWWL
8
3Juventud De Las Piedras614110:7+3
DDDWL
7
4Academia Puerto Cabello62136:9-3
LDWLL
7
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Sao Paulo63306:1+5
DDLWD
12
2O'Higgins63128:6+2
DDLWL
10
3Millonarios62227:70
LDWDW
8
4Boston River61055:12-7
LWLLL
3
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Deportivo Recoleta61506:5+1
LLLWD
8
2Santos61418:6+2
LLWWD
7
3San Lorenzo61416:5+1
LDDDW
7
4Deportivo Cuenca61323:7-4
LDDDL
6
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Botafogo651015:5+10
WLWWW
16
2Caracas62319:90
LLLLD
9
3Racing Club622211:9+2
WDLDL
8
4Independiente Petrolero60063:15-12
LLLLL
0
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Torque641111:5+6
LLWWL
13
2Gremio63218:3+5
LLLDW
11
3Deportivo Riestra61234:10-6
DLLWL
5
4Palestino60331:6-5
DLLDL
3
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Olimpia Asuncion641110:6+4
LDWWW
13
2Vasco da Gama631210:6+4
WWWDW
10
3Audax Italiano62137:9-2
LWLDW
7
4Barracas Central60332:8-6
LLLDD
3
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1River Plate64209:3+6
LDDWD
14
2Bragantino631212:5+7
DLWWD
10
3Carabobo63036:5+1
LWLWL
9
4Blooming60153:17-14
LLLLL
1

Copa Sudamericana Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Salomon RodriguezTorque781119870
Gabriel BarbosaSantos611097510
AdsonVasco da Gama580105253
BernardAtletico Mineiro550116591
Carlos GarcesCienciano460119250
Franco PizzichilloTorque340108450
Ignacio Russo CorderoCA Tigre34097990
Francisco Agustin GonzalezO'Higgins37087020
Sebastian DriussiRiver Plate33031521
LucianoSao Paulo33064690

Copa Sudamericana Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
James RodriguezAtletico Nacional MedellinYesMay 22, 2026No

Copa Sudamericana More teams