country-flag

Czechia First League Play-Offs Live Scores

Czechia First League Play-Offs Football Results

Czechia First League Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Martin SubertMlada Boleslav670117332
Wiktor NowakSlavia Prague560117971
John MercadoSparta Prague550107920
Jiri KlimaMlada Boleslav451117480
Christopher KabongoViktoria Plzen44184642
Mojmir ChytilSlavia Prague44195032
Ahmad Ghali AbubakarSigma Olomouc450119530
Daniel VasulinFC Brno440108020
Tomas ChorySlavia Prague44294884
Ales CermakBohemians 190545297161

Czechia First League Play-Offs Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Ogbu IgohSlavia PragueYesOct 12, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
Stepan ChaloupekSlavia PragueYesOct 12, 2026Nov 4, 2026No
Kacor PavelSlavia PragueYesOct 12, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
Adonija OuandaSlavia PragueYesSep 9, 2026Oct 13, 2026No
Tomas CvancaraHradec KraloveYesAug 29, 2026Sep 5, 2026No