country-flag

Germany 3. Liga Live Scores

Germany 3. Liga Football Livescore

Germany 3. Liga Football Results

Germany 3. Liga Standings

3. Liga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1MSV Duisburg980126:11+15
DWWWW
24
2FC Viktoria Köln961226:13+13
DDWWW
19
3Rot-Weiss Essen1053218:13+5
LWDDD
18
4Saarbrucken1052324:17+7
WLDWD
17
5Hansa Rostock1043317:19-2
LLWDW
15
6VfB Stuttgart II1042417:18-1
WWDDL
14
7Alemannia Aachen1042415:16-1
WLLLW
14
8FC Ingolstadt1042413:15-2
WWLLL
14
9Fortuna Dusseldorf1042411:13-2
LWDDL
14
10TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II941418:14+4
WLLLW
13
11Waldhof Mannheim1041516:160
LLWWL
13
12SC Preussen Munster1033418:21-3
LLDDL
12
13Verl933314:17-3
LDDDW
12
14Wehen SV1033412:15-3
DWWWL
12
15SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach1033412:18-6
WDLLD
12
16Wurzburger Kickers1032515:19-4
WDLLW
11
17Jahn Regensburg1024420:19+1
DDWDL
10
18SC Fortuna Köln102448:11-3
LLDWD
10
19SV Meppen931511:16-5
WDLLL
10
20TSV Havelse912612:22-10
DLLDL
5

Germany 3. Liga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
David OttoFC Viktoria Köln710097790
Tarsis BongaWurzburger Kickers682108990
Lucas HermesJahn Regensburg680108200
Lukas ScepanikAlemannia Aachen660107841
Semir TelalovicRot-Weiss Essen672108790
Niklas Horst CastelleFC Viktoria Köln68095500
Lucas Mika WolfFC Viktoria Köln67097400
Yasin ZorTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II68097480
Nassim BoujellabJahn Regensburg570107561
Kai BrunkerSaarbrucken580105216

Germany 3. Liga Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Nikolas NarteyVfB Stuttgart IIYesOct 16, 2026Oct 23, 2026No
Dan ZagadouVfB Stuttgart IIYesOct 16, 2026Oct 23, 2026No
Justin DiehlVfB Stuttgart IIYesOct 13, 2026Oct 31, 2026No
Ameen Al-DakhilVfB Stuttgart IIYesOct 13, 2026Oct 23, 2026No
Jeremy ArevaloVfB Stuttgart IIYesSep 3, 2026Sep 12, 2026No
Dylan LeonardAlemannia AachenYesAug 30, 2026Sep 5, 2026No
Florian DietzJahn RegensburgYesAug 23, 2025No
Jasper LoffelsendSC Fortuna KölnYesJul 16, 2025No
Bennit BrgerSC Fortuna KölnYesMay 8, 2025No