country-flag

UEFA Champions League Qualifying Live Scores

UEFA Champions League Qualifying Football Results

UEFA Champions League Qualifying Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Nicolo TresoldiClub Brugge44221730
Erling HaalandMan City44021800
Ermedin DemirovicVfB Stuttgart4402721
Ferran TorresPSG3302871
Harry KaneBayern Munich34121800
Bradley BarcolaLiverpool33021330
Nicolas JacksonAston Villa33021600
Ousmane DembelePSG36021400
Marc BartraReal Betis22021800
Ross BarkleyAston Villa23121051

UEFA Champions League Qualifying Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Piero HincapieArsenalYesOct 17, 2026Nov 7, 2026No
Johnny CardosoAtletico MadridYesOct 17, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
Nicolas TagliaficoLyonYesOct 17, 2026Nov 8, 2026No
Benjamin SeskoMan UtdYesOct 17, 2026Nov 22, 2026No
Elias Jelert KristensenGalatasarayYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Ayase UedaLilleYesOct 17, 2026Oct 30, 2026No
Patrick DorguMan UtdYesOct 17, 2026Nov 22, 2026No
Christos TzolisArsenalYesOct 17, 2026Nov 1, 2026No
Tom HeatonMan UtdYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
KokeAtletico MadridYesOct 17, 2026Oct 24, 2026No