country-flag

UEFA Europa League Qualifying Live Scores

UEFA Europa League Qualifying Football Results

UEFA Europa League Qualifying Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Kristoffer ZachariassenFerencvarosi TC33121800
Alphadjo CisseAC Milan33021170
Randal Kolo MuaniJuventus2302452
Michael MurilloBesiktas22021800
Jhon Jader Duran PalacioBenfica22121460
Yeremy PinoCrystal Palace22021650
Patrik SchickBayer Leverkusen22221291
Nick WoltemadeJuventus22121730
Oh Hyeon-gyuBesiktas2302921
Thomas Lehne OlsenLillestrom2202552

UEFA Europa League Qualifying Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Daniel BallardSunderlandYesOct 17, 2026Nov 21, 2026No
Nicolas TagliaficoLyonYesOct 17, 2026Nov 8, 2026No
Albian HajdariTSG HoffenheimYesOct 17, 2026Nov 21, 2026No
Christian Michel KofaneBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Kennet EichhornBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Montrell CulbreathBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Hugo SoteloCelta VigoYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Guela DoueBayer LeverkusenYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No
Veljko MilosavljevicBournemouthYesOct 17, 2026Oct 31, 2026No
Luken Beitia AguirregomezcortaReal SociedadYesOct 17, 2026Oct 18, 2026No