country-flag

India Super League Live Scores

India Super League Football Livescore

India Super League Football Results

India Super League Standings

Super League 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Northeast United22005:1+4
WW
6
2Bengaluru22005:2+3
WW
6
3East Bengal Club11004:0+4
W
3
4Punjab FC11002:1+1
DW
3
5Mohun Bagan SG21012:20
WL
3
6Kerala Blasters21013:4-1
LW
3
7Churchill Brothers SC21012:5-3
LW
3
8FC Goa10101:10
D
1
9Odisha FC20112:3-1
DL
1
10Chennaiyin FC20111:3-2
LD
1
10Inter Kashi FC20111:3-2
DL
1
12Mumbai City FC10011:2-1
DL
0
13Sporting Club Delhi20023:5-2
LL
0

India Super League Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Alaeddine AjaraieNortheast United22021630
Raphael Eric Messi BouliPunjab FC22021800
TH Bipin SinghEast Bengal Club2201411
Borja Martinez GinerBengaluru23021800
Menno KochBengaluru11021800
Ryan WilliamsBengaluru12021350
Leandro OtorminMumbai City FC11121360
Mihailo PerovicBengaluru12021800
Sergio Llamas PardoMumbai City FC11121800
Lee ErwinMohun Bagan SG11021320

India Super League Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Sangwan AkashFC Goa11
Lalchungnunga LalchungnungaEast Bengal Club11
Lalhriatpuia ChawngthuChennaiyin FC12
Soham VarshneyaBengaluru12
Ryan WilliamsBengaluru12
Eneko Satrustegui PlanoNortheast United12
Borja Martinez GinerBengaluru12
Mihailo PerovicBengaluru12
Rahul Shankar BhekeMohun Bagan SG12
Adrian LunaKerala Blasters11