country-flag

Italy Serie C Group A Live Scores

Italy Serie C Group A Football Results

Italy Serie C Group A Standings

Serie C 26/27, Group A
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Cittadella980116:4+12
WLWWW
24
2Union Brescia954016:6+10
WDDWD
19
3A.C. Ospitaletto1053217:9+8
LWDWL
18
4Trento945012:5+7
WDDWD
17
5ASD Union Arzignanochiampo952214:10+4
WDWWW
17
6Treviso1044210:7+3
WLDWD
16
7Alcione Milano1036117:15+2
WDDDL
15
8US Pergolettese103528:80
WWDDD
14
9Lecco1034312:9+3
WDDLD
13
10Albinoleffe1034316:15+1
DLWDW
13
11Desenzano103439:11-2
LWWDD
13
12Lumezzane1033411:14-3
LDWLW
12
13Novara1024410:14-4
DLWLD
10
14AC Dolomiti Bellunesi92437:9-2
LLDLD
10
15Pro Vercelli102358:18-10
LLWDL
9
16AC Carpi1023514:20-6
WLLLD
9
17Juventus U2391448:15-7
DLDLL
7
18US Folgore Caratese101369:15-6
LLLWD
6
19Giana Erminio90548:12-4
DDDDD
5
20Renate90458:14-6
DDLLD
4

Italy Serie C Group A Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Gennaro AnatrielloLumezzane560108440
Juan Ignacio MolinaTrento44097520
Lorenzo PaolucciCittadella44096961
Fabio MorselliAlcione Milano33097111
Davide StefanoniA.C. Ospitaletto33094215
Andrea MandelliAlbinoleffe33087180
Felice D'AmicoUS Folgore Caratese331107781
Martin MontipoAC Carpi330106272
Francesco GaluppiniA.C. Ospitaletto33196911
Federico CasariniAC Carpi331106962