country-flag

Italy Serie C Group B Live Scores

Italy Serie C Group B Football Results

Italy Serie C Group B Standings

Serie C 26/27, Group B
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Spezia1091018:4+14
WWWWW
28
2Ravenna1062216:6+10
LWLWW
20
3Grosseto1054121:13+8
DWLWW
19
4AC Reggiana952214:7+7
LWLLW
17
5FC Guidonia Montecelio 19371044214:10+4
WDWLD
16
6Livorno1044215:14+1
DDLWD
16
7Perugia1051414:15-1
WLWWL
16
8Pescara1043313:12+1
WDWLL
15
9Torres1043311:12-1
LWDDD
15
10US Latina Calcio1034310:100
WWDDL
13
11FC Vado1033410:100
DWWDL
12
12Atalanta U23940510:13-3
WLLLW
12
13Campobasso1033414:19-5
LLDWD
12
14Forli1025316:160
LDLDD
11
15AS Ostia Mare102359:12-3
LDDDW
9
16US Pianese101546:10-4
DDWLD
8
17ASD Pineto Calcio91536:11-5
WDLLD
8
18Sambenedettese1014514:17-3
DDWLD
7
19Gubbio1021710:20-10
LLLLL
7
20Vis Pesaro911710:20-10
LLWLL
4

Italy Serie C Group B Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Leon SiposAC Reggiana880108670
Simone RabbiRavenna66186700
Lorenzo Di StefanoTorres660108700
Simone MazzocchiSpezia55196890
Matteo StoppaCampobasso55097200
Valentino CoveriForli55096671
Leonardo BelliniUS Pianese441108920
Elia PetrelliForli44196820
Manolo PortanovaAC Reggiana441108680
Francesco NicastroVis Pesaro44086931