country-flag

Italy Serie C Group C Live Scores

Italy Serie C Group C Football Results

Italy Serie C Group C Standings

Serie C 26/27, Group C
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Potenza1081126:13+13
WWWWW
25
2Bari1062213:6+7
DWLWW
20
3Sorrento Calcio1061314:10+4
DLWLL
19
4Audace Cerignola1052318:9+9
WWDLD
17
5Catania1051418:12+6
LWWWD
16
6Casertana1044215:13+2
DWLLD
16
7Cavese1043320:17+3
WDWWL
15
8Monopoli1043311:9+2
WLDWD
15
9Scafatese935115:13+2
DWWDD
14
10Salernitana1035214:12+2
DDWLW
14
11Inter Milan U23941418:17+1
LWLWW
13
12AZ Picerno ASD1040617:18-1
LLLWL
12
13Barletta1025313:15-2
WDLLD
11
14Foggia1032510:13-3
LLWWL
11
15Casarano1032512:18-6
LDLLD
11
16Team Altamura103257:14-7
WLDLW
11
17AC Savoia 19081024411:16-5
LWDLD
10
18Giugliano1031615:23-8
WLLWL
10
19Cosenza101278:22-14
LWLLD
5
20Crotone1014510:15-5
DLLWD
1

Italy Serie C Group C Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Jacopo ManconiCasertana771108770
Riccardo CargneluttiSorrento Calcio55097990
Léo AbreuAZ Picerno ASD551108600
Mateus CastroBarletta550108910
Samuel PuglieseAZ Picerno ASD55097441
Roberto De RosaGiugliano44075371
Karlo ButicBari44197660
Antonio La GuminaSalernitana44085672
Gianluca D'AuriaPotenza450107910
Cosimo ChiricoCasarano462108450