country-flag

Lithuania A Lyga Live Scores

Lithuania A Lyga Football Results

Lithuania A Lyga Standings

TOPLYGA 2026
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FK Kauno Zalgiris28149556:20+36
WLWWW
51
2Suduva Marijampole291311539:29+10
LDDLW
50
3FK Zalgiris Vilnius291451045:34+11
WWLWD
47
4FK Transinvest29137946:38+8
DWWLW
46
5Banga Gargzdai291181033:30+3
LWLLD
41
6FK Dziugas Telsiai291091039:43-4
DLLDL
39
7Panevezys291051431:44-13
WLWWW
35
8Hegelmann Litauen294141131:48-17
LDDLD
26
9FK Siauliai29381824:58-34
LDLLL
17

Lithuania A Lyga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Xabier Auzmendi ArruabarrenaFK Transinvest121202822201
Nikola PetkovicFK Zalgiris Vilnius1111228133714
Amine BenchaibFK Kauno Zalgiris9922621391
Yehor GlushachFK Transinvest9922817198
Ronald SobowaleFK Dziugas Telsiai9902720582
Abdel Kader NjoyaHegelmann Litauen9901915841
Stefan MilosevicFK Transinvest8812821002
Ignas VenckusBanga Gargzdai8802516106
Fabien OuregaFK Kauno Zalgiris7702316424
Liviu AntalFK Zalgiris Vilnius66523105310