country-flag

Lithuania A Lyga Play-Offs Live Scores

Lithuania A Lyga Play-Offs Football Results

Lithuania A Lyga Play-Offs Standings

A Lyga
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FK Zalgiris Vilnius22154346:19+27
49
2Hegelmann Litauen23136439:25+14
45
3FK Kauno Zalgiris23114828:22+6
37
4FK Dziugas Telsiai2286819:27-8
30
5FK Dainava Alytus2377920:22-2
28
6FK Siauliai2269721:24-3
27
7Banga Gargzdai2369822:28-6
27
8FK Transinvest23721423:34-11
23
9Suduva Marijampole23571118:27-9
WL
22
10Panevezys22561116:24-8
21

Lithuania A Lyga Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Xabier Auzmendi ArruabarrenaFK Transinvest121202822201
Nikola PetkovicFK Zalgiris Vilnius1111228133714
Amine BenchaibFK Kauno Zalgiris9922621391
Yehor GlushachFK Transinvest9922817198
Ronald SobowaleFK Dziugas Telsiai9902720582
Abdel Kader NjoyaHegelmann Litauen9901915841
Stefan MilosevicFK Transinvest8812821002
Ignas VenckusBanga Gargzdai8802516106
Fabien OuregaFK Kauno Zalgiris7702316424
Liviu AntalFK Zalgiris Vilnius66523105310