country-flag

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Live Scores

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Football Results

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Standings

Eerste Divisie 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Heracles1081131:12+19
WWDWL
25
2Almere City FC1171323:9+14
LWWLW
22
3VVV1171330:18+12
DWWLW
22
4FC Emmen1171324:19+5
WWDWL
22
5NAC1162322:19+3
WWDWW
20
6Vitesse1152416:15+1
WLDLW
17
7Roda JC1044210:8+2
DLWDW
16
8Maastricht1051413:20-7
LLLWL
16
9FC Volendam1050522:17+5
DWLWL
15
10RKC1035219:15+4
DLDLW
14
11AZ Reserves1142526:22+4
DLWDL
14
12FC Den Bosch1142516:19-3
WWDLW
14
13PSV Reserves1034315:17-2
DLDLW
13
14Top Oss1140716:17-1
LWWLW
12
15De Graafschap1032513:23-10
WDWLW
11
16FC Eindhoven1132615:23-8
LLDLW
11
17Helmond Sport1123616:21-5
LLDLL
9
18Ajax Reserves1022613:25-12
LDLLW
8
19FC Dordrecht1022613:27-14
LDWLL
8
20FC Utrecht Reserves1021716:23-7
LLWWD
7

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Jean Paul NdjoliHeracles1010176260
Henk VeermanFC Volendam88076170
Freddy QuispelFC Emmen77075420
Naoufal BannisVitesse66064940
Ferdy DruijfAlmere City FC67064571
Tristan Van GilstHeracles66375940
Jack Cooper LoveFC Emmen67175910
Emmanuel OwenFC Utrecht Reserves55075300
Emre UnuvarAjax Reserves55096660
Diego PugnoAjax Reserves55085982