country-flag

Norway Division 1 Live Scores

Norway Division 1 Football Results

Norway Division 1 Standings

1. Division 2026
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Stromsgodset27186376:33+43
WWWWW
60
2Kongsvinger27185481:42+39
WLWWW
59
3Haugesund27192678:45+33
LWDWW
59
4Stabaek27164764:34+30
WWDLW
52
5Odd BK27136854:41+13
LWWWW
45
6Bryne271231237:38-1
LDLWW
39
7Hodd271151147:53-6
WDLLL
38
8Ranheim271051268:67+1
WWDLW
35
9Egersund27971142:53-11
DDWLL
34
10Strommen27961248:59-11
WWDDL
33
11Lyn 189627941441:57-16
WLLLL
31
12Moss27851440:56-16
LDWLW
29
13Sogndal27761444:60-16
WDLLL
27
14Sandnes Ulf27751537:54-17
LLDDL
26
15Asane27651637:61-24
LLWLL
22
16Raufoss27621930:71-41
LLLDL
20

Norway Division 1 Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Sory Ibrahim DiarraHaugesund303362622700
Sebastian PingelStromsgodset192102519332
Magnus Lankhof DahlbyStabaek182332518355
Mikael Torset JohnsenRanheim172022724030
Elias Hoff MelkersenStromsgodset151802614109
Fenuel Temesgen TeweldeOdd BK151902418103
Andreas HellumLyn 1896151612622350
Rasmus ChristiansenKongsvinger142102616623
Nikolai Jakobsen HristovStrommen131502017370
Ludvig LangrekkenKongsvinger131602415928