country-flag

Norway Division 1 Play-Offs Live Scores

Norway Division 1 Play-Offs Football Results

Norway Division 1 Play-Offs Standings

Eliteserien 2025
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Viking FK29215372:35+37
68
2Bodo/Glimt29214480:28+52
67
3Tromso29173947:35+12
54
4SK Brann29165852:45+7
53
5Sandefjord291431253:42+11
45
6Fredrikstad29119938:30+8
42
7Valerenga291251248:480
41
8Molde291231446:41+5
39
9Rosenborg291091039:42-3
39
10Sarpsborg291081147:50-3
38
11Ham-Kam291071241:44-3
37
12KFUM298111042:39+3
35
13Kristiansund BK29981236:56-20
35
14Bryne29771533:55-22
28
15Stromsgodset29622137:66-29
20
16Haugesund29232421:76-55
9

Norway Division 1 Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Amin ChiakhaRosenborg141732218591
Peter ChristiansenViking FK142012218890
Andreas HelmersenBodo/Glimt121302090112
Leander AlvheimKristiansund BK111102217353
Heine Asen LarsenTromso101312216231
Simen Kvia-EgeskogViking FK91202315656
Mathias ChristensenAalesund91212218211
Emil BreivikMolde81602219730
Lucas HarenValerenga81002113804
Eirik HestadMolde81111611572

Norway Division 1 Play-Offs Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Zlatko TripicViking FK1922
Henrik BjordalValerenga921
Emil BreivikMolde822
Ole SelnaesRosenborg719
Emil Konradsen CeideRosenborg621
Peter ChristiansenViking FK622
Ruben JenssenTromso621
Ole Didrik BlombergBodo/Glimt623
Patrick MetcalfeHam-Kam519
Jens HaugeBodo/Glimt520

Norway Division 1 Play-Offs Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Hakon EvjenBodo/GlimtYesOct 13, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
August MikkelsenBodo/GlimtYesOct 13, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
Magnus RiisnaesBodo/GlimtYesOct 13, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
Isak SjongBodo/GlimtYesOct 13, 2026Nov 3, 2026No