country-flag

Poland Ekstraklasa Live Scores

Poland Ekstraklasa Football Livescore

Poland Ekstraklasa Football Results

Poland Ekstraklasa Standings

Ekstraklasa 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Gornik Zabrze1081119:9+10
DWDWW
25
2Legia Warsaw1165022:9+13
DWWDW
23
3Lech Poznan971121:8+13
WWLWW
22
4Pogon Szczecin1063115:6+9
WWWWD
21
5GKS Katowice1160522:16+6
LWWWL
18
6Wisla Krakow1153317:14+3
DLWWD
18
7Piast Gliwice1051418:16+2
DWLWW
16
8Korona Kielce1043312:120
LWLWD
15
9Zaglebie Lubin1043312:13-1
WLLWW
15
10Jagiellonia Bialystok940513:16-3
LLLLW
12
10Cracovia Krakow1133513:16-3
DWLLL
12
12Motor Lublin1133515:19-4
WWDLL
12
13Wisla Plock93249:15-6
LWWDL
11
14Widzew Lodz1117314:15-1
DLDDD
10
15Wieczysta Krakow1122716:21-5
LLWDL
8
16Radomiak Radom102269:23-14
LLLDW
8
17Slask Wroclaw1113714:22-8
LLLLL
6
18Rakow Czestochowa1120915:26-11
WLLLW
6

Poland Ekstraklasa Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Jordi Sanchez RibasWisla Krakow880119290
Ilia ShkurinGKS Katowice890108610
Mariusz StepinskiKorona Kielce662129450
Karol CzubakMotor Lublin661109000
Patryk MakuchRakow Czestochowa662108230
Ajdin HasicCracovia Krakow572108750
Allahyar SayyadLech Poznan55084532
Pablo RodriguezLech Poznan47096872
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw462109000
Bartosz NowakGKS Katowice4112108930

Poland Ekstraklasa Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Bartosz NowakGKS Katowice710
Wiktor DlugoszKorona Kielce512
Pawel WszolekLegia Warsaw49
Pablo RodriguezLech Poznan39
Ruben VinagreLegia Warsaw39
Patrik WalemarkLech Poznan39
Piotr Samiec-TalarSlask Wroclaw38
Joel Vieira PereiraLech Poznan39
Ema TwumasiPiast Gliwice310
Ivo RodriguesMotor Lublin36

Poland Ekstraklasa Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Gisli Gottskalk ThordarsonLech PoznanYesAug 13, 2026No