country-flag

Russia Division 1 Live Scores

Russia Division 1 Football Results

Russia Division 1 Standings

1. Liga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FC Nizhny Novgorod13111141:14+27
WWWWW
34
2PFC Sochi1492323:14+9
WWDWL
29
3Torpedo Moscow1483326:11+15
WWDDL
27
4FK Spartak Kostroma1483320:13+7
WLLWW
27
5Veles1482419:17+2
DWLDL
26
6Ural1374221:8+13
LLWWW
25
7FC Ufa1456318:14+4
WLDLD
21
8Shinnik Yaroslavl1347217:13+4
DWDLD
19
9Rotor Volgograd1453622:17+5
LDWWD
18
10Arsenal Tula1444615:26-11
LWLDL
16
11FK Chelyabinsk1343617:21-4
LWDWD
15
12FK Volga Ulyanovsk1443718:21-3
WDWLL
15
13FK Yenisey1435616:27-11
LLDWL
14
14Kamaz Nab Chelny1434716:23-7
WDWDL
13
15FK Leningradets1434711:25-14
LLWLD
13
16Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk14401010:21-11
LLLLW
12
17SKA Energia Khabarovsk1314814:26-12
LDDDD
7
18Tekstilshik Ivanovo131488:21-13
WLLDL
7

Russia Division 1 Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Vyacheslav GrulevFC Nizhny Novgorod13133118940
Amur KalmykovFK Spartak Kostroma991108720
Aleksey KashtanovTorpedo Moscow66075140
Abu Said EldarushevRotor Volgograd551106961
Dilan Andres Ortiz AragonFC Ufa44198100
Zakhar TarasenkoVeles440104597
Ramazan GadzimuradovFK Chelyabinsk442108340
Zakhar FedorovPFC Sochi44193137
Artem SimonyanRotor Volgograd330107630
Nikolay KalinskiyFC Nizhny Novgorod33098100