country-flag

Saudi Arabia Pro League Live Scores

Saudi Arabia Pro League Football Results

Saudi Arabia Pro League Standings

Saudi League 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Al Qadisiya Al Khubar971123:9+14
WWDWW
22
2Al Hilal Riyadh870126:7+19
WWLWW
21
3Al-Nassr Riyadh861119:7+12
WDWLW
19
4Al Ittihad Jeddah852114:9+5
LWWWD
17
5Neom SC951314:8+6
LDWWW
16
6Al Ahli Jeddah850320:10+10
WWWWW
15
7Al Ittifaq Dammam943213:12+1
WDDDW
15
8Al Draih93338:9-1
DLDDW
12
9Al Kholood933314:18-4
LLLLW
12
10Al Hazm923410:13-3
LDLLW
9
11Al Khaleej Saihat91626:11-5
WWDDD
9
12Al Riyadh82339:17-8
DWWDL
9
13Al Shabab Riyadh81439:11-2
WDLLD
7
14Al Fayha91448:14-6
LLDDL
7
15Al Faisaly Harmah81348:15-7
WLDDD
6
16Al Fateh SC91357:17-10
LWLLL
6
17Al Taawon Buraidah90454:16-12
DLLLL
4
18Abha80266:15-9
LDDLL
2

Saudi Arabia Pro League Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Ivan ToneyAl Ahli Jeddah1113486840
Mateo ReteguiAl Qadisiya Al Khubar68297080
Alexandre LacazetteNeom SC56197231
Steven BergwijnAl Ittihad Jeddah56386180
Francisco TrincaoAl Ahli Jeddah56086490
Youssef En-NesyriAl Ittihad Jeddah55185322
Ollie WatkinsAl Hilal Riyadh48053931
Sergej Milinkovic-SavicAl Hilal Riyadh45076180
Joshua KingAl Khaleej Saihat44164172
Cristiano RonaldoAl-Nassr Riyadh46075131

Saudi Arabia Pro League Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Mohammed Waheeb Abu Al ShamatAl Qadisiya Al Khubar49
Mourad BatnaAl Fateh SC49
Ollie WatkinsAl Hilal Riyadh45
OscarAl Draih46
Ruben NevesAl Hilal Riyadh38
Crysencio SummervilleAl Hilal Riyadh38
Joao FelixAl-Nassr Riyadh37
George IlenikhenaAl Ittihad Jeddah26
Saad Yaslam BalobaidAl Ahli Jeddah26
Sultan Ahmed MandashAl Hilal Riyadh28

Saudi Arabia Pro League Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Gabriel MartinelliAl Hilal RiyadhYesAug 28, 2026Sep 6, 2026No