country-flag

Serbia Super Liga Live Scores

Serbia Super Liga Football Results

Serbia Super Liga Standings

Superliga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Crvena Zvezda12111032:4+28
WWWWW
34
2Vojvodina1291227:11+16
WWDWW
28
3IMT Novi Belgrade1263315:8+7
WWWDL
21
4FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1052317:10+7
WWWWW
17
5FK Radnicki 19231152417:14+3
LLWWW
17
6Mladost Lucani1245311:17-6
LLDWW
17
7FK Radnik Surdulica1245317:16+1
WWLDD
17
8FK Cukaricki1243517:20-3
WDLLD
15
9FK Novi Pazar1234511:14-3
LLLDD
13
10Partizan Belgrade1032518:19-1
LLWDL
11
11OFK Beograd1225514:22-8
DDLLL
11
12FK Macva Sabac122469:20-11
DDLLL
10
13Radnicki Nis112277:18-11
LLLLL
8
14FK Zemun120396:25-19
LLDDD
3

Serbia Super Liga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Dognimani Yacouba SilueOFK Beograd770108071
Dejan ZukicVojvodina77196501
Vukasin BogdanovicFK Radnik Surdulica66397081
Uros MiladinovicFK Cukaricki55186990
Kwaku KarikariFK Zeleznicar Pancevo44073864
Mohamed CisseFK Radnicki 192344095411
Vasilije KostovCrvena Zvezda45064371
Milan KolarevicVojvodina440107001
Uros SremcevicFK Radnicki 192344085652
Nardin MulahusejnovicVojvodina450106063

Serbia Super Liga Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Bruno DuarteCrvena Zvezda32
Marko VelickovicVojvodina16
Tayrell WouterOFK Beograd16
Mohammad Abu FaniCrvena Zvezda17
LainovicFK Macva Sabac18
Igor MiladinovicPartizan Belgrade15
Vasilije KostovCrvena Zvezda16
Milos SpasicRadnicki Nis18
Nardin MulahusejnovicVojvodina110
Nikola GlisicIMT Novi Belgrade19