country-flag

Slovakia Super Liga Live Scores

Slovakia Super Liga Football Livescore

Slovakia Super Liga Football Results

Slovakia Super Liga Standings

Superliga 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Dunajska Streda972028:5+23
WWDWW
23
2MSK Zilina1063125:19+6
LDWDW
21
3FC Spartak Trnava1163224:14+10
DLWDW
21
4Slovan Bratislava1062224:10+14
DWWDL
20
5FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova1042414:19-5
WLLWD
14
6FC Kosice934222:19+3
DDWLW
13
7MFK Zemplin Michalovce104159:14-5
LDWLW
13
8Dukla Banska Bystrica1031610:21-11
DWWLW
10
9MFK Skalica1123612:22-10
DLLLD
9
10MFK Ruzomberok1123611:20-9
LWDLW
9
11AS Trencin1022612:21-9
WLLLL
8
12KFC Komarno110659:16-7
LDLDD
6

Slovakia Super Liga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Matej TrusaDunajska Streda891107500
Aleksa MarasFC Kosice782107121
Ammar RamadanDunajska Streda7140107891
Timotej KudlickaFC Spartak Trnava670118940
Eynel SoaresAS Trencin593107911
Andraz SporarSlovan Bratislava44053851
Peter KovacikFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova460118262
Rahim IbrahimSlovan Bratislava44062782
Jan BernatKFC Komarno460119070
Michal FaskoMSK Zilina491106572

Slovakia Super Liga Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Ammar RamadanDunajska Streda710
Michal FaskoMSK Zilina510
Cesar BlackmanSlovan Bratislava47
Prince OwusuDunajska Streda49
Eynel SoaresAS Trencin410
Filip LichyFC Kosice410
Rene Rantusa LamprehtFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova311
Luka KhorkheliFC Spartak Trnava311
Giorgi GaguaDunajska Streda310
Frantisek KosaMSK Zilina310