country-flag

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs Live Scores

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs Football Results

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs Standings

Superliga 25/26
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Slovan Bratislava22144447:30+17
46
2Dunajska Streda22127339:20+19
43
3MSK Zilina22117445:27+18
40
4FC Spartak Trnava22114735:28+7
37
5FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova22113846:29+17
36
6MFK Zemplin Michalovce2285932:36-4
29
7MFK Ruzomberok2267924:34-10
25
8AS Trencin22731218:37-19
24
9FC Kosice22731235:42-7
24
10KFC Komarno22571024:34-10
WL
22
11FC Tatran Presov2249922:35-13
21
12MFK Skalica22371220:35-15
16
Superliga 25/26, Championship Round
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Slovan Bratislava32215662:37+25
68
2Dunajska Streda32177855:34+21
58
3FC Spartak Trnava321751051:37+14
56
4MSK Zilina321571059:41+18
52
5MFK Zemplin Michalovce321351444:52-8
44
6FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova321331655:51+4
42
Superliga 25/26, Relegation Round
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1FC Kosice321341551:55-4
43
2AS Trencin321331634:51-17
42
3MFK Skalica32981534:45-11
35
4MFK Ruzomberok328111334:50-16
35
5KFC Komarno32881634:46-12
WL
32
6FC Tatran Presov326121429:43-14
30

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Matej TrusaDunajska Streda78196650
Timotej KudlickaFC Spartak Trnava670118940
Aleksa MarasFC Kosice67196221
Ammar RamadanDunajska Streda612096991
Eynel SoaresAS Trencin593107911
Andraz SporarSlovan Bratislava44053851
Peter KovacikFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova460107362
Rahim IbrahimSlovan Bratislava44062782
Jan BernatKFC Komarno460119070
Michal FaskoMSK Zilina48195712

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Ammar RamadanDunajska Streda69
Cesar BlackmanSlovan Bratislava47
Eynel SoaresAS Trencin410
Filip LichyFC Kosice49
Michal FaskoMSK Zilina49
Prince OwusuDunajska Streda38
Rene Rantusa LamprehtFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova310
Luka KhorkheliFC Spartak Trnava311
Giorgi GaguaDunajska Streda39
Frantisek KosaMSK Zilina39