country-flag

Slovenia Prva Liga Live Scores

Slovenia Prva Liga Football Results

Slovenia Prva Liga Standings

1. SNL 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1NK Maribor1165021:9+12
DWDWD
23
2FC Koper1264219:11+8
WWDWL
22
3NK Bravo1254314:13+1
DDLWW
19
4Olimpija Ljubljana1253414:11+3
WWDLW
18
5NK Nafta 19031252518:16+2
DWLWW
17
6NK Celje1043312:11+1
DWDLL
15
7Aluminij Kidricevo1234516:13+3
LLLDW
13
8NS Mura1225513:24-11
DDDLD
11
9NK Brinje Grosuplje1232715:25-10
LLLWL
11
10NK Radomlje1114614:23-9
DDDLL
7

Slovenia Prva Liga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Amadej MarosaNK Nafta 19036601210120
Josip ZoricaNK Nafta 19035601210400
Bede Amarachi OsujiAluminij Kidricevo550127753
Tio CipotNK Maribor550119800
Petar PetriskoAluminij Kidricevo441126623
Niko KasaloNS Mura440118030
Isaac Tshipamba MulowatiNK Maribor460119750
Ziga RepasNK Maribor340106402
Sandi NuhanovicNK Bravo3321210670
Dimitar MitrovskiOlimpija Ljubljana350128591

Slovenia Prva Liga Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
ShyonNK Nafta 1903211
Anis JasaragicNK Nafta 190329
Antonio MarinOlimpija Ljubljana210
Marvin CuniOlimpija Ljubljana211
Isaac Tshipamba MulowatiNK Maribor211
Vito TezakAluminij Kidricevo212
Dimitar MitrovskiOlimpija Ljubljana212
Veton TushaNK Celje18
Josip IlicicFC Koper14
Josip BalicNK Radomlje18