country-flag

Slovenia Prva Liga Play-Offs Live Scores

Slovenia Prva Liga Play-Offs Football Results

Slovenia Prva Liga Play-Offs Standings

1. SNL 25/26
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1NK Celje34235685:32+53
74
2FC Koper34207771:43+28
67
3NK Bravo341951062:51+11
62
4Olimpija Ljubljana341671150:40+10
55
5NK Maribor341581157:43+14
53
6NK Radomlje341361550:63-13
45
7NK Aluminij341061842:61-19
36
8NS Mura34871935:55-20
31
9NK Primorje Ajdovscina34642431:74-43
LD
22
10NK Domzale18331217:38-21
12

Slovenia Prva Liga Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Amadej MarosaNK Nafta 19036601210120
Josip ZoricaNK Nafta 19035601210400
Bede Amarachi OsujiAluminij Kidricevo550127753
Tio CipotNK Maribor550119800
Petar PetriskoAluminij Kidricevo441126623
Niko KasaloNS Mura440118030
Isaac Tshipamba MulowatiNK Maribor460119750
Ziga RepasNK Maribor340106402
Sandi NuhanovicNK Bravo3321210670
Dimitar MitrovskiOlimpija Ljubljana350128591

Slovenia Prva Liga Play-Offs Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
ShyonNK Nafta 1903211
Anis JasaragicNK Nafta 190329
Antonio MarinOlimpija Ljubljana210
Marvin CuniOlimpija Ljubljana211
Isaac Tshipamba MulowatiNK Maribor211
Vito TezakAluminij Kidricevo212
Dimitar MitrovskiOlimpija Ljubljana212
Veton TushaNK Celje18
Josip IlicicFC Koper14
Josip BalicNK Radomlje18