country-flag

Spain La Liga Live Scores

Spain La Liga Football Results

Spain La Liga Standings

LaLiga
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Barcelona990039:9+30
WWWWW
27
2Atletico Madrid971119:8+11
WWWWW
22
3Real Betis961216:14+2
LWDWW
19
4Real Madrid860219:8+11
WLWWW
18
5Sevilla842213:12+1
DLWWW
14
6Real Sociedad841312:15-3
WWLLW
13
7CD Alaves832312:8+4
LDLLL
11
8Deportivo A Coruna925213:12+1
DLDLD
11
9Athletic Bilbao72327:6+1
DDDDD
9
10Villarreal923413:130
DLWWL
9
11Celta Vigo81528:6+2
DWDDD
8
12Espanyol922511:12-1
LDLLL
8
13Rayo Vallecano722311:16-5
DDWWL
8
14Getafe82244:10-6
LWLDD
8
15Racing Santander822413:23-10
LDLLW
8
16Osasuna82248:18-10
WLDLL
8
17Levante814312:16-4
DDLLL
7
18Elche914411:17-6
DDWLL
7
19Valencia91356:15-9
DDLWW
6
20Malaga80444:13-9
DLLDD
4

Spain La Liga Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
RaphinhaBarcelona1215385761
Lamine Yamal Nasraqui EbanaBarcelona814197410
Kylian MbappeReal Madrid79187200
Yassir ZabiriRacing Santander77084733
Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano78085591
Roberto FernandezEspanyol66097760
Ante BudimirOsasuna66385922
Alex BaenaAtletico Madrid57095274
Lucas BoyeCD Alaves55175470
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDeportivo A Coruna57075591

Spain La Liga Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Lamine Yamal Nasraqui EbanaBarcelona69
Javier HernandezEspanyol59
Anthony GordonBarcelona48
Dani OlmoBarcelona49
Job OchiengReal Sociedad35
Carlos SolerReal Sociedad38
Vinicius JuniorReal Madrid38
RaphinhaBarcelona38
Fermin Lopez MarinBarcelona38
Mariano DiazCD Alaves38

Spain La Liga Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Simon ErikssonRacing SantanderYesOct 18, 2026Oct 24, 2026No
CopeteValenciaYesOct 17, 2026Oct 24, 2026No
Luiz FelipeRayo VallecanoYesOct 17, 2026Jun 1, 2027No
Luken Beitia AguirregomezcortaReal SociedadYesOct 17, 2026Oct 18, 2026No
Juan CruzMalagaYesOct 17, 2026Oct 23, 2026No
Dimitri FoulquierValenciaYesOct 17, 2026Oct 24, 2026No
Alvaro Djalo Dias FernandesAthletic BilbaoYesOct 17, 2026Oct 21, 2026No
Johnny CardosoAtletico MadridYesOct 17, 2026Oct 20, 2026No
KokeAtletico MadridYesOct 17, 2026Oct 24, 2026No
Hugo SoteloLevanteYesOct 17, 2026Oct 25, 2026No