country-flag

Spain Segunda Live Scores

Spain Segunda Football Livescore

Spain Segunda Football Results

Spain Segunda Standings

LaLiga 2 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Almeria1080220:7+13
WWWWW
24
2CD Castellon1072118:4+14
WLDWW
23
3Eibar1071220:11+9
DLWWW
22
4Sporting Gijon1061311:9+2
WWWLW
19
5Girona1053217:9+8
WDDWW
18
6Mallorca1053212:5+7
DWDLW
18
7Granada1052316:13+3
WWWLL
17
8Oviedo1052313:10+3
WWLWL
17
9Sabadell944110:7+3
LWDDW
16
10Burgos942312:10+2
WLLWW
14
11Eldense1042413:130
WWWLL
14
12Valladolid1033415:14+1
LWDWD
12
13Tenerife933311:13-2
DLDLW
12
14Cordoba1040615:20-5
WLWLW
12
15Celta Fortuna932414:15-1
WLDLL
11
16Las Palmas1032513:19-6
LLDLL
11
17Leganes103256:15-9
LLLLW
11
18FC Andorra1031613:17-4
LWDWL
10
19Real Sociedad B1022614:21-7
LLLLL
8
20Cadiz1014511:13-2
LLWDL
7
21AD Ceuta FC101279:22-13
LLDWD
5
22Albacete100196:22-16
LLLLL
1

Spain Segunda Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Miguel De la FuenteAlmeria670107682
Enric GallegoTenerife66185980
Adrian Fuentes GonzalezMallorca670108300
Yaser AsprillaGirona55073343
Alvaro MarinCelta Fortuna55195892
Israel SueroCD Castellon46085422
Ivan Gil CaleroEibar45194764
Jordi Cano JimenezFC Andorra46074931
Jordi EscobarAD Ceuta FC45094674
Carlos HernandezAD Ceuta FC44098050

Spain Segunda Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Daniel Diaz GandaraReal Sociedad B410
Cristian Carracedo GarciaCordoba410
Victor FernandezValladolid49
Brian Kibambe CipengaAlmeria49
Nacho GilTenerife37
Malcom AduEibar39
Ton Ripoll i SoleraSabadell39
Quadri LiameedSabadell39
Julien PonceauValladolid39
Kialy Abdoul KoneAD Ceuta FC34

Spain Segunda Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Juan CruzLeganesYesOct 17, 2026Oct 23, 2026No
Luken Beitia AguirregomezcortaReal Sociedad BYesOct 17, 2026Oct 18, 2026No
Gonzalo Ezequiel Petit AbadCadizYesAug 29, 2026Sep 4, 2026No