country-flag

Sweden Allsvenskan Live Scores

Sweden Allsvenskan Football Livescore

Sweden Allsvenskan Football Results

Sweden Allsvenskan Standings

Allsvenskan 2026
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Sirius23173353:28+25
DWWWW
54
2Djurgarden24152750:21+29
WWLWW
47
3Hammarby23134649:21+28
WLWWD
43
4Elfsborg23117535:22+13
DWWWL
40
5BK Hacken23109442:30+12
WWWDD
39
6Malmo FF23113938:33+5
LWLWD
36
7IFK Goteborg24106834:43-9
DWWWW
36
8Vasteras SK23105834:36-2
WLWWL
35
9AIK2497838:42-4
DLLDL
34
10GAIS2386928:21+7
LLWLD
30
11Brommapojkarna24861036:43-7
LWLLW
30
12Mjällby AIF23581028:39-11
LDLDD
23
13Degerfors23551320:35-15
LDLLW
20
14Kalmar FF23541421:37-16
WLLLL
19
15Orgryte IS23361425:52-27
WLLLD
15
16Halmstad23351516:44-28
LLWLL
14

Sweden Allsvenskan Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Kristian Stromland LienDjurgarden162102319200
Robbie UreSirius151701513460
Isak BjerkeboSirius142252320240
Paulos AbrahamHammarby141702318061
Gustav LindgrenBK Hacken121302317862
Erik BotheimMalmo FF101201915211
Mikkel LadefogedVasteras SK91111410880
Julius LindbergBK Hacken91402116932
Jacob BergstromMjällby AIF9912319202
Victor LindHammarby92212317602

Sweden Allsvenskan Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Bo Asulv HeglandDjurgarden1423
Victor LindHammarby1323
Sead HaksabanovicMalmo FF822
Isak BjerkeboSirius823
Tobias SanaOrgryte IS622
Mads HansenBrommapojkarna619
Oliver BergBrommapojkarna617
Kevin FillingAIK517
Jens MagnussonVasteras SK516
Julius LindbergBK Hacken521

Sweden Allsvenskan Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Leo VaisanenBK HackenYesMar 23, 2025No