country-flag

Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification Live Scores

Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification Football Results

Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Kristian Stromland LienDjurgarden172202419960
Robbie UreSirius151701513460
Isak BjerkeboSirius142252320240
Paulos AbrahamHammarby141702318061
Gustav LindgrenBK Hacken121302317862
Erik BotheimMalmo FF101201915211
Mikkel LadefogedVasteras SK91111410880
Julius LindbergBK Hacken91402116932
Jacob BergstromMjällby AIF9912319202
Victor LindHammarby92212317602

Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Bo Asulv HeglandDjurgarden1424
Victor LindHammarby1323
Sead HaksabanovicMalmo FF822
Isak BjerkeboSirius823
Mads HansenBrommapojkarna620
Tobias SanaOrgryte IS622
Oliver BergBrommapojkarna618
Julius LindbergBK Hacken521
Kevin FillingAIK517
Jens MagnussonVasteras SK516

Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Leo VaisanenBK HackenYesMar 23, 2025No