country-flag

Sweden Superettan Qualification Live Scores

Sweden Superettan Qualification Football Results

Sweden Superettan Qualification Standings

Superettan 2025
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Vasteras SK30205562:30+32
65
2Kalmar FF301810252:21+31
64
3Orgryte IS30168657:33+24
56
4IK Oddevold30139842:36+6
48
5Falkenbergs FF301210853:36+17
46
6Varbergs BoIS FC301110945:42+3
43
7Helsingborg301181142:39+3
41
8IK Brage301181151:510
41
9Landskrona BoIS301181139:47-8
41
10Sandvikens IF301251336:47-11
41
11GIF Sundsvall301171236:38-2
40
12Ostersunds FK30991233:51-18
36
13Utsiktens BK30791446:53-7
DL
30
14Orebro SK304101639:54-15
WL
22
15Trelleborgs FF30571823:51-28
22
16Umeå FC30471930:57-27
19

Sweden Superettan Qualification Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Christian WagnerSandvikens IF161722117481
Albin AnderssonFalkenbergs FF151812218950
Christoffer NymanIFK Norrkoping151802016950
Leonardo Farah ShahinIK Oddevold121202420310
Linus CarlstrandOsters IF101201510942
Hampus KallstromFalkenbergs FF101301913193
Kalipha JawlaOsters IF91021914372
Ryan Lee NelsonIFK Norrkoping9902317901
Wilhelm ArligVarbergs BoIS FC8902416263
Alexander JohanssonHelsingborg89021121010