country-flag

Switzerland Challenge League Live Scores

Switzerland Challenge League Football Results

Switzerland Challenge League Standings

Challenge League 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1073020:3+17
WDWWW
24
2Yverdon Sport FC1054116:9+7
WDLWW
19
3Winterthur1053219:11+8
LWWWD
18
4Kriens1043317:12+5
DWDLD
15
5Neuchatel Xamax1050515:17-2
WLWLL
15
6Aarau1033415:18-3
LLDWD
12
7FC Rapperswil-Jona1031615:19-4
LWWLD
10
8Wil 19001024416:22-6
DWLDD
10
9Etoile Carouge102358:14-6
LLLDL
9
10Stade Nyonnais101278:24-16
WLLLD
5

Switzerland Challenge League Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Malko SartorettiStade Lausanne-Ouchy553107250
Elio RufenerKriens580108000
Varol TasarYverdon Sport FC44084662
Noa MupembaFC Rapperswil-Jona44043190
Albin KrasniqiKriens441107530
Keasse BahStade Lausanne-Ouchy45153881
Elias MaluvunuWinterthur330104815
Emilio KehrerWinterthur33063453
Liridon MulajNeuchatel Xamax331106801
Antonio MarchesanoWinterthur35375040